2019 Washington Youth Soccer State Championship
Team Schedules - Boys Under 18
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2019championshipcup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=374DD274-99B7-4B66-8CB4-C2BB8BB7C812&tournamentguid=E19171DB-8F31-4A5E-97A5-DCD94D99C7E8&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 teams from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : WPFC B01 Black A    0 0  0  0 
 A2 : Eastside FC B01 Red A    0 0  0  0 
 A3 : Washington Rush B01 A    0 0  0  0 
 A4 : PacNW B01 Maroon A    0 0  0  0 
 A5 : Eastside FC B01 White B    0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Crossfire Premier B01 A   x0 0  0  0 
 B2 : Snohomish United B01 Black A   x0 0  0  0 
 B3 : Seattle United B01 Copa A   x0 0  0  0 
 B4 : WA Timbers 01B Red 1   x0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740695  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1PacNW B01 Maroon A   vs.WPFC B01 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740704  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B3Snohomish United B01 Black A   vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A 
 740703  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 B4 vs B1WA Timbers 01B Red 1   vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A 
 740697  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3WPFC B01 Black A   vs.Washington Rush B01 A 
 740696  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B01 White B   vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A 

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740694  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B01 Red A   vs.Washington Rush B01 A 
 740698  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5PacNW B01 Maroon A   vs.Eastside FC B01 White B 

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740699  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B01 Red A   vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A 
 740705  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4 B1 vs B3Crossfire Premier B01 A   vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A 
 740693  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Eastside FC B01 White B   vs.WPFC B01 Black A 
 740706  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B4Snohomish United B01 Black A   vs.WA Timbers 01B Red 1 

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740700  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:00 AM  stdm A3 vs A5Washington Rush B01 A   vs.Eastside FC B01 White B 

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740691  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2WPFC B01 Black A   vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A 
 740692  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Washington Rush B01 A   vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A 
 740701  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B2Crossfire Premier B01 A   vs.Snohomish United B01 Black A 
 740702  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B4Seattle United B01 Copa A   vs.WA Timbers 01B Red 1 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.