Team Schedules - Boys Under 17
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 teams from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Eastside FC B02 Red A3317 2  3  4 
 A1 : Seattle United B02 Copa A1135 1  1  4 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B03 A3003 1  2  6 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B02 B0011 0  -6  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : Crossfire Premier B02 A1337 2  7  11 
 B1 : Spokane Sounders B02 Rave1337 2  2  3 
 B3 : Seattle United B02 Tango B0101 0  -4  3 
 B4 : FWFC B02 Blue0101 0  -5  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : WPFC B02 Black A1337 2  3  8 
 C2 : PacNW B02 Maroon A3306 2  1  5 
 C4 : Snohomish United B02 Black A1012 0  -1  4 
 C3 : PacNW B02 Blue B0011 0  -3  6 

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740777  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B03 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740778  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:45 AM  6 B1 vs B2Spokane Sounders B02 Rave 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A0
 740786  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm C4 vs C1Snohomish United B02 Black A 2 vs.WPFC B02 Black A2
 740773  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B02 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740775  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A2
 740782  SFCC 1  12:45 PM  1 B1 vs B3Spokane Sounders B02 Rave 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B0
 740774  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL2 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B02 B 2 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A2
 740783  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL B2 vs B4Crossfire Premier B02 A 5 vs.FWFC B02 Blue1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740787  Starfire Sports Complex  08:15 PM  3 C2 vs C3PacNW B02 Maroon A 3 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740789  Wilson Field  09:00 AM  2 C2 vs C4PacNW B02 Maroon A 1 vs.Snohomish United B02 Black A0
 740776  Interbay Stadium  11:00 AM  Stdm A1 vs A3Seattle United B02 Copa A 0 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A0
 740779  Ingraham High School  11:00 AM  N B3 vs B4Seattle United B02 Tango B 0 vs.FWFC B02 Blue0
 740788  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 C1 vs C3WPFC B02 Black A 4 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740780  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:00 PM  Full B4 vs B1FWFC B02 Blue 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B02 Rave2
 740781  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL B2 vs B3Crossfire Premier B02 A 6 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B3
 740772  Interbay Stadium  03:30 PM  Stdm A1 vs A2Seattle United B02 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A1
 740785  Petrovitsky Park  04:00 PM  2 C3 vs C4PacNW B02 Blue B 2 vs.Snohomish United B02 Black A2
 740784  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 C1 vs C2WPFC B02 Black A 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A1

Quarter Final - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685045  Valley RidgePark  09:00 AM  3 PacNW B02 Maroon A 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B02 Rave1
 685044  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B02 Red A 1 vs.Snohomish United B02 Black A2

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685047  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 WPFC B02 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A0

Quarter Final - Thursday, February 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685046  Grass Lawn Park  06:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B02 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A1

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684910  Redmond High School  03:30 PM  HS Crossfire Premier B02 A 2 vs.WPFC B02 Black A1
 684909  Shoreline Stadium  04:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United B02 Black A 0 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A2

Final - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684876  Starfire Sports Complex  03:15 PM  2 PacNW B02 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A2