Team Schedules - Boys Under 19
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 teams from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A3 : PacNW BU191337 2  4  9 
 A1 : Seattle United B00 Copa A3036 2  3  7 
 A2 : Eastside FC B00 Red A1304 1  4  10 
 A4 : 3RSC B00/01 Black0000 0  -11  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : Crossfire Premier B00 A3137 2  7  9 
 B1 : WPFC B00 Black A3306 2  3  6 
 B4 : Whatcom FC Ra - B00 Gold0112 0  -2  4 
 B3 : Spokane Sounders B00 Rave0011 0  -8  2 

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740689  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 B1 vs B3WPFC B00 Black A 4 vs.Spokane Sounders B00 Rave0

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740688  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL B2 vs B3Crossfire Premier B00 A 4 vs.Spokane Sounders B00 Rave0
 740681  Lampson Std.  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A13RSC B00/01 Black 0 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A3
 740687  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 B4 vs B1Whatcom FC Ra - B00 Gold 0 vs.WPFC B00 Black A2

Bracket - Friday, January 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740682  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B00 Red A 3 vs.PacNW BU193

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740684  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B00 Red A 6 vs.3RSC B00/01 Black1
 740683  Interbay Athletic Complex  01:30 PM  Stdm A1 vs A3Seattle United B00 Copa A 2 vs.PacNW BU193
 740690  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  3 B2 vs B4Crossfire Premier B00 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B00 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740680  Valley RidgePark  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4PacNW BU19 3 vs.3RSC B00/01 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740685  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:45 AM  4 B1 vs B2WPFC B00 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A3
 740686  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5 B3 vs B4Spokane Sounders B00 Rave 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B00 Gold2
 740679  Interbay Athletic Complex  01:15 PM  Stdm A1 vs A2Seattle United B00 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A1

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684961  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  HS Crossfire Premier B00 A 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A2
 684960  Shoreline Stadium  09:30 AM  Stdm PacNW BU19 1 vs.WPFC B00 Black A4

Final - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685094  Starfire Sports Complex  08:30 AM  2 WPFC B00 Black A 0 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A4