2019 Washington Youth Soccer State Championship
Team Schedules - Boys Under 16
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2019championshipcup.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AE355BD7-29DD-4717-A8E1-FECDF3E7B47B&tournamentguid=E19171DB-8F31-4A5E-97A5-DCD94D99C7E8&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 teams from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United B03 Copa A   0 0  0  0 
 A2 : PacNW B03 Maroon A   0 0  0  0 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B03 B   0 0  0  0 
 A4 : Crossfire Yakima B 2003 A   0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Eastside FC B03 Red A   0 0  0  0 
 B2 : WPFC B03 Black A   0 0  0  0 
 B3 : WA Timbers 03B Red 1   0 0  0  0 
 B4 : Blackhills FC B03 Black A   0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Washington Rush B03 A   0 0  0  0 
 C2 : Seattle United B03 Tango B   0 0  0  0 
 C3 : Northwest United BU16 Black   0 0  0  0 
 C4 : Spokane Sounders B03 Rave   0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740769  TBD   --    --  C2 vs C3Seattle United B03 Tango B   vs.Northwest United BU16 Black 

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740761  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  8 B3 vs B4WA Timbers 03B Red 1   vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A 
 740757  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3PacNW B03 Maroon A   vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B 
 740760  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B2Eastside FC B03 Red A   vs.WPFC B03 Black A 
 740768  TBD   --    --  C4 vs C1Spokane Sounders B03 Rave   vs.Washington Rush B03 A 
 740756  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Crossfire Yakima B 2003 A   vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A 

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740758  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Seattle United B03 Copa A   vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B 
 740759  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4PacNW B03 Maroon A   vs.Crossfire Yakima B 2003 A 
 740764  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B3Eastside FC B03 Red A   vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 1 
 740770  TBD   --    --  C1 vs C3Washington Rush B03 A   vs.Northwest United BU16 Black 
 740771  TBD   --    --  C2 vs C4Seattle United B03 Tango B   vs.Spokane Sounders B03 Rave 
 740765  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 B2 vs B4WPFC B03 Black A   vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740754  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Seattle United B03 Copa A   vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A 
 740762  TBD   --    --  B4 vs B1Blackhills FC B03 Black A   vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A 
 740766  TBD   --    --  C1 vs C2Washington Rush B03 A   vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B 
 740767  TBD   --    --  C3 vs C4Northwest United BU16 Black   vs.Spokane Sounders B03 Rave 
 740755  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B03 B   vs.Crossfire Yakima B 2003 A 
 740763  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 B2 vs B3WPFC B03 Black A   vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 1 

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740747  TBD   --    --  First of A   vs.WC 2 
 740749  TBD   --    --  First of B   vs.WC 1 
 740750  TBD   --    --  First of C   vs.Second of A 
 740748  TBD   --    --  Second of C   vs.Second of B 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.