Team Schedules - Boys Under 12
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B07 A333312 4  19  20 
 A2 : FWFC B07 Blue33309 3  3  7 
 A3 : Seattle United B07 Copa A01034 1  -5  4 
 A4 : PacNW B07 Maroon A03003 1  -10  5 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B07 B01001 0  -7  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold333x9 3  5  6 
 B1 : Eastside FC B07 White B030x3 1  4  7 
 B4 : WPFC B07 Black A300x3 1  0  6 
 B3 : GS Surf B07 A003x3 1  -9  4 

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865116  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 B2 vs B3Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold 3 vs.GS Surf B07 A0
 865115  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2a B4 vs B1WPFC B07 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B0
 865106  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A2 vs A3FWFC B07 Blue 3 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A1
 865105  Marymoor Park  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B07 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 A4

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865112  Jefferson Playfield  04:00 PM  N A3 vs A5Seattle United B07 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865118  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 B2 vs B4Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold 2 vs.WPFC B07 Black A1
 865111  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:30 PM  Mod  A2 vs A4FWFC B07 Blue 2 vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A1
 865117  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 B1 vs B3Eastside FC B07 White B 7 vs.GS Surf B07 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865110  Starfire Complex  11:45 AM  3 A4 vs A5PacNW B07 Maroon A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B1
 865109  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B07 A 4 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865108  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  3 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 B 0 vs.FWFC B07 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865113  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 B1 vs B2Eastside FC B07 White B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865103  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 A 2 vs.FWFC B07 Blue0
 865104  Van Asselt Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Seattle United B07 Copa A 2 vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A1
 865114  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  5 B3 vs B4GS Surf B07 A 4 vs.WPFC B07 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865107  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  4 A4 vs A1PacNW B07 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 A10

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684835  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  9 Crossfire Premier B07 A 1
- 4PK  
vs.Eastside FC B07 White B1
- 2PK
 684836  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  10 Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold 2 vs.FWFC B07 Blue0

Final - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 684959  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  9 Crossfire Premier B07 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold0