Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Boys Under 12
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/275/45/5
Venue: Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Jefferson Playfield
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Van Asselt Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/144/27,4/285/45/5
Venue: Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Tahoma High School
Detail  Schedule
Sozo Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Columbia Basin College
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
Sacajawea Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Lower Woodland
Detail  Schedule
Ravensdale
Detail  Schedule
Valley RidgePark
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Detail  Schedule
Southridge SC
Detail  Schedule
Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Sozo Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Todd Beamer
Detail  Schedule
Southridge SC
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/285/45/5
Venue: Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Roosevelt HS
Detail  Schedule
Valley RidgePark
Detail  Schedule
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
Columbia Basin College
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15
Date: 12/15,1/12,1/13,1/26,1/272/32/232/24
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lindbergh High School
Detail  Schedule
Sozo Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Chiawana HS
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Interbay Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Franklin HS
Detail  Schedule
Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
North Creek 1
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex TBD
Detail  Schedule
Virtual TBD
Detail  Schedule
Shoreline Center
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16
Date: 1/12,1/13,1/26,1/272/2,2/32/232/24
Venue: Shorewood
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lindbergh High School
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Sozo Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Spokane Falls Community College
Detail  Schedule
Ingraham High School
Detail  Schedule
Interbay Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Wilson Field
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Magnuson
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
Tumwater HS Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Shoreline Center
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Shoreline Center
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17
Date: 1/6,1/12,1/13,1/15,1/26,1/272/2,2/3,2/72/232/24
Venue: Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
SFCC 1
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Ingraham High School
Detail  Schedule
Interbay Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Wilson Field
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Valley RidgePark
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Grass Lawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Shoreline Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18
Date: 1/6,1/13,1/26,1/27,2/2,2/32/232/24
Venue: Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lindbergh High School
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Shorewood
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Shoreline Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 19
Date: 1/12,1/13,1/25,1/27,2/2,2/32/232/24
Venue: WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Lampson Std.
Detail  Schedule
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Interbay Athletic Complex
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Valley RidgePark
Detail  Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Shoreline Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/204/27,4/285/45/5
Venue: Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
Jefferson Playfield
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Valley RidgePark
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Detail  Schedule
Valley View MS
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Van Asselt Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 3/22,3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/19,4/204/275/45/5
Venue: Georgetown
Detail  Schedule
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Grass Lawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Shorewood
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Shoreline Center
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Nathan Hale Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Ingraham High School
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/285/45/5
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Detail  Schedule
Meadowdale High School
Detail  Schedule
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Glacier Peak High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/55/115/12
Venue: Valley RidgePark
Detail  Schedule
Canyon Park Junior High
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Shorewood
Detail  Schedule
Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Archbishop Murphy High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/23,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/55/115/12
Venue: Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Columbia Basin College
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Detail  Schedule
Federal Way High School Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Glacier Peak High School
Detail  Schedule
Valley RidgePark
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Meadowdale High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17
Date: 4/13,4/14,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/55/115/12
Venue: Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Detail  Schedule
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Shorecrest HS
Detail  Schedule
Southridge SC
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Valley RidgePark
Detail  Schedule
Regional Athletic Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/55/105/12
Venue: WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Detail  Schedule
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Detail  Schedule
Valley RidgePark
Detail  Schedule
Integrity Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 19/20
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/3,5/55/10,5/115/12
Venue: Wilson Field
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Detail  Schedule
Georgetown
Detail  Schedule
Valley RidgePark
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Canyon Park Junior High
Detail  Schedule
Southridge SC
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets